Below is the list of active sport clubs and the contact information for each club. Specific information about each club is available at  https://engage.tcu.edu/

TeamContact PersonEmail Address
BaseballJake Hastings jake.hastings@tcu.edu
Gerritt Jonesgerritt.d.jones@tcu.edu
Bass FishingDustin Aldousdustin.aldous@tcu.edu
Owen Easterowen.easter@tcu.edu
ClimbingMarc Paukam.pauka@tcu.edu
Jacob Eckhardtj.a.eckhardt1@tcu.edu
Elite DanceOlivia Bernsteino.j.bernstein@tcu.edu
Alexandra Wullera.wuller@tcu.edu
eSportsTrey Berney trey.berney@tcu.edu
Holden Craig holden.craig@tcu.edu
Eventing (Equestrian)Caroline Maddenc.w.madden@tcu.edu
Elise Hunte.hunt@tcu.edu
GolfAustin Woodruffa.e.woodruff@tcu.edu
Griffin Conboyg.conboy@tcu.edu
GymnasticsAbbie Mooreabbie.moore@tcu.edu
Ice Hockey Owen Rocheo.roche@tcu.edu
Bryan Constable bryan.constable@tcu.edu
Men’s LacrosseEthan Phillipsethan.phillips@tcu.edu
Ryan Lawtonr.lawton@tcu.edu
Men’s SoccerMichael Korbitzmichael.korbitz@tcu.edu
Mitch Richtermitch.richter@tcu.edu
Men's Volleyball Logan LawsonLogan.Lawson17@tcu.edu
Trent Bauert.bauer@tcu.edu
Polo Quinn Losefsky q.p.losefsky@tcu.edu
Morgan McBride morgan.mcbride@tcu.edu
RowingJulia Goodrichj.goodrich@tcu.edu
Issy Munterd.i.munter@tcu.edu
RugbyLogan Legglogan.legg@tcu.edu
Brody Haverstickp.b.haverstick@tcu.edu
Swimming Connor Allenconnor.allen@tcu.edu
Elaina Allenelaina.allen@tcu.edu
Table TennisJames Watsonj.h.watson@tcu.edu
Hannah Thorntonh.p.thornton@tcu.edu
TennisSydney Gaskampsydney.gaskamp@tcu.edu
Jeryd Puetzjeryd.puetz@tcu.edu
Trap and SkeetFrank Cargilefrank.cargile@tcu.edu
Luke Devooghtluke.devooght@tcu.edu
Ultimate Frisbee Andrew Gilloglya.gillogly@tcu.edu
Cristina Carreronc.i.carreon@tcu.edu
WakeboardingPeter Satzpeter.satz@tcu.edu
Quinten Mechigianq.mechigian@tcu.edu
Women’s Lacrosse Brooke Beyrootyb.beyrooty@tcu.edu
Katie Adamsk.t.adams@tcu.edu
Women’s Soccer Eve Matten e.matten@tcu.edu
Laura Holetz l.a.holetz@tcu.edu
Women’s VolleyballEmily Soudere.e.souder@tcu.edu
Hannah Nettelbladh.e.nettelblad@tcu.edu